Grenzlandkönige





  • 1964    T Ubachs            St. Laurentius Vetschau
  • 1965    Otermann            St. Sebastianus Bleyerheide
  • 1966    F. Sensen            St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1967    A. Kruscher            St. Sebastianus Orsbach
  • 1968    F. Jeschka            St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1969    Peter van Reimersdahl            St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1970    Anton Dammers        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1971    Eduard Esser            St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1972    Mai Rouschen            St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1973    Körfer                St. Hubertus Orsbach
  • 1974    Hans Dammers jun.        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1975    Peter van Reimersdahl            St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1976    Ortmanns            St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1977    Peter Rappen            St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1978    A. Baumanns            St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1979    L. Hackhausen            St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1980    Konrad Drexler        St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1981    Jos Derwall            St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1982    Franz Plum            St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1983    Wilfried Haass        St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1984    Udo Schütze            St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1985    A. Schoemann            St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1986    Rolf Kuckelkorn        St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1987    W. Classen            St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1988    Mai Rouschen jun.        St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1989    John Dammers        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1990    Albert Kelleter        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1991    Wilfried Haass        St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1992    Sjaak Dauven            St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1993    H. Kuckelkorn            St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1994    Lutz Kouchen            St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1995    Christian Göbbels        St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1996    Jürgen Dilly            St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1997    Sebastian Klinkenberg    St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1998    Herbert Schillings        St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1999    Majewski            St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 2000    Nic Höppner            St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2001    Hub Knarren            St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2002    Kevin Volders            St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2003    John Hogefein            St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2004    Joachim Dürbaum        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 2005    Joachim Dürbaum        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 2006     Klaus Königs            St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 2007    Georg van Pier        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2008    Helmut Geldner        St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 2009    Gottfried Pfeifer        St. Sebastianus Schweilbach
  • 2010    Piet Rouschen         St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 2011
  • 2012    Jupp Housen            St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2013    Thomas Kärger        St. Sebastianus Afden
  • 2014    Bernd Dohmen        St. Sebastianus Afden
  • 2015    Günther Hansen        St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 2016    Helmut Cornelius     St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 2017    Stefan Kuhz         St. Salmanus Würselen

Internationaler Verband der Armbrustschützen Deutschland-Niederlande 1957