Grenzlandprinzen




  • 1965    Frans Ploum        St. Hubertus Haanrde
  • 1966    Rappen        St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1967    G. Kröll        St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1968    P Claasen        St. Salmanus Würselen
  • 1969    H. Dammers        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1970    Th. Graven        St. Dalmanus Würselen
  • 1971    Dressen        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1972    W. Königs        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1973    Rolf Boost        St. Laurentius Vetschau
  • 1974    Rolf Boost        St. Laurentius Vetschau
  • 1975    Rappen        St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1976    Herbert Boost      St. Laurentius Vetschau
  • 1977    Ludwig Harzon    St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 1978    Ralf Lavit        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1979    Dieter Schütte        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1980    Klaus Schilling    St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1981    Stefan Frings        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1982    Stefan Frings        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1983    Jos Schroeder        St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 1984    Markus Belten    St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1985    Alexander Haass    St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1986
  • 1987    Michael Franzen    St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1988    Dirk Becks        St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1989    Michael Kuckelkorn    St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1990    Thomas Geldner    St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1991    Alois Simons        St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1992    Roger Ruppert    St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1993    Maurice Claassen    St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1994    Maurice Claassen    St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 1995    Roger Ruppert    St. Martinus Kohlberg
  • 1996    Dirk Göbbels        St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 1997    Kevin Volders        St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 1998    Sven Heine        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 1999    Oliver Majewski    St,. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 2000    Oliver Majewski    St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 2001    Kevin Volders        St. Hubertus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2002    Rene Heckmans    St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2003    Kevin Meessen    St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2004    Rene Heckmans    St. Henricus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2005    Patrick Frings        St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 2006    Kevin Roumen    St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2007    Florian Geldner    St. Hubertus Bardenberg
  • 2008    Sigi Hoogeveen     St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2009    Sigi Hoogeveen     St. Hubertus Kaalheide
  • 2010    Youri Vinken         St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 2011
  • 2012    Youri Vinken         St. Hubertus Haanrade
  • 2013    Tom Merx        St. Hubertus Bocholtzerheide
  • 2014    Bran Kelleter        St. Hubertus Kaalheid
  • 2015    Rene Dietrich        St. Martinus Klinkheide
  • 2016    Mike Haak    St. Hubertus Niederbardenberg
  • 2017    Jan Meyer   St. Martinus Kohlberg

Internationaler Verband der Armbrustschützen Deutschland-Niederlande 1957